21 visiting now: 17 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Cubicle Liquidators (USA): Cubicle Liquidators have a real showroom with real displays and real in-stock inventories that we... http://www.cubicleliquidators.com/


  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord - China

    price: check with company for price

    Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, SM, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, LC/PC to LC/PC Feature:
    > Low insertion loss
    > High return loss
    > High stability and reliability Parameter Item
    Specification
    SM
    MM
    PC
    UPC
    APC
    PC Insertion loss
    ≤0.20 dB Max. Insertion loss
    ≤0.30 dB Repeatability
    ≤0.10 dB Changeability
    ≤0.20 dB Return Loss
    45 dB
    50 dB
    60 dB Operation temperature -40 ~ +80℃ Storage temperature -40 ~ +85℃ Fiber type
    9/125 um
    50/125 um.62.5/125 um Core number
    single or dual fiber Durability >1000 times Industry standard
    Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 Applications
    > FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
    > Local ring net
    > Optical fiber communication system
    > Optical fiber test equipment


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 0086 (571) 82562340

    • Address: Fuchun Rd, Hangzhou China, Hangzhou, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 26, 2018 -

    • Business Description: CORE is a professional supplier for FTTX systems, Cablenet and fiber optics equipments and accessories adopting state-of-the-art technologies. We have been in the field for ten years focusing on fiber patch cord, pigtail, adaptor, fiber optic coupler, PLC splitter, fiber optic cable, fiber optic enclosure, FTTH distribution box, fiber optic terminal, fiber optic cross cabinet, 19” optical frame, FTTH termination box, optical quick connector, fiber optic splice tray, fiber optic heat shrinkable sleeve, 1310nm optical transmitter, 1550nm external modulation transmitter, 1550nm direct modulation transmitter, fiber optic receiver, optical node, EDFA, optical station, optical attenuator, sfp, media converter, CATV amplifier, RF connector ,WDMs etc under ECORE brand and offering customer tailored products also.

      We have a strict QC team with highly skilled and experienced workers examination of the raw material, checkup in-process and whole inspection before shipment to ensure every item in good condition and performance to meet you demand during long distance transportation. We are accredited by ISO 9001:2000 and which helps us offer constant good service.

      Thanks to our clients and partners consistent support and cooperation, our products are widely used all over the world. We welcome customers, distributors and buyers to work with us.

      Our Goal: Meet client need and help achieve you target
      Our Mission: Provide the best quality/price ratio product in time
      Our Vision: Become the preferred supplier of clients in fiber optic and telecommunication industry and always exceed client expectation

    Related listings



    • S1010 Series Phase High Accuracy Research Grade Ph Electrodes
      S1010 Series Phase High Accuracy Research Grade Ph Electrodes
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen week Technology Ltd - China - April 26, 2018 - check with company for price

      pHASE - High Accuracy Research Grade pH Electrodes / Item No.: S1010CD, S1021CD, S1030CD, SG1041CD, SG1050CD, BG279, S020 / pHASE - High Accuracy Research Grade pH Electrodes Features • Fast - response stable to 0.01 pH within 30 Seconds with tempera...

    • Prime3 Voltage Output Infrared Carbon Dioxide Co2 Gas Sensor
      Prime3 Voltage Output Infrared Carbon Dioxide Co2 Gas Sensor
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen week Technology Ltd - China - April 26, 2018 - check with company for price

      Prime3 Infrared Carbon Dioxide Sensor Description and Operation The Prime3 sensor use the non-dispersive infrared method to detect the presence of carbon dioxide. The sensor contains an infrared radiation source, a dual element infrared detector, a u...

    • Sh 300 Ndth Ndir Carbon Dioxide Co2 Sensor Module
      Sh 300 Ndth Ndir Carbon Dioxide Co2 Sensor Module
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen week Technology Ltd - China - April 26, 2018 - check with company for price

      SH-300-NDTH NDIR Carbon Dioxide Sensor Module Features • Best Extremely Precise Sensor • Quick Response Time • Long Time Use, Stable performance at High & Low Temperature • Waterproof Filter for anti static filters fine dust and humidity in the a...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"