28 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag 1 Norway Norway flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Cubicle Liquidators (USA): Cubicle Liquidators have a real showroom with real displays and real in-stock inventories that we... http://www.cubicleliquidators.com/


  • Fiber Optic Adaptor - China

    price: check with company for price

    Fiber optic adaptor, SC/PC, SM or MM, simplex or duplex, square, plastic type. Features : > Accurate Dimension
    > Good Exchangeability
    > Good Repeatability
    > Good Wear Resistance Parameter:
    Item
    Specification
    FC/PC
    FC/APC
    SC/PC
    SC/APC
    ST/PC
    LC/PC Insertion loss
    ≤0.20 dB Return loss
    45~60 dB Repeatability
    ≤0.10 dB Changeability
    ≤0.20 dB Sleeve material
    Bronze sleeve Operation temperature -40 ~ +80℃ -25 ~ +70℃ -40 ~ +80℃ Storage temperature -40 ~ +85 Industry standard
    Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 Application:
    > FTTH, LAN & WAN > PON system > CATV & Cablenet


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 0086 (571) 82562340

    • Address: Fuchun Rd, Hangzhou China, Hangzhou, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 25, 2018 -

    • Business Description: CORE is a professional supplier for FTTX systems, Cablenet and fiber optics equipments and accessories adopting state-of-the-art technologies. We have been in the field for ten years focusing on fiber patch cord, pigtail, adaptor, fiber optic coupler, PLC splitter, fiber optic cable, fiber optic enclosure, FTTH distribution box, fiber optic terminal, fiber optic cross cabinet, 19” optical frame, FTTH termination box, optical quick connector, fiber optic splice tray, fiber optic heat shrinkable sleeve, 1310nm optical transmitter, 1550nm external modulation transmitter, 1550nm direct modulation transmitter, fiber optic receiver, optical node, EDFA, optical station, optical attenuator, sfp, media converter, CATV amplifier, RF connector ,WDMs etc under ECORE brand and offering customer tailored products also.

      We have a strict QC team with highly skilled and experienced workers examination of the raw material, checkup in-process and whole inspection before shipment to ensure every item in good condition and performance to meet you demand during long distance transportation. We are accredited by ISO 9001:2000 and which helps us offer constant good service.

      Thanks to our clients and partners consistent support and cooperation, our products are widely used all over the world. We welcome customers, distributors and buyers to work with us.

      Our Goal: Meet client need and help achieve you target
      Our Mission: Provide the best quality/price ratio product in time
      Our Vision: Become the preferred supplier of clients in fiber optic and telecommunication industry and always exceed client expectation

    Related listings



    • M306n4fcvgp Chip Decryption Mcu Attack
      M306n4fcvgp Chip Decryption Mcu Attack
      Electrical equipment and components - Beijing Shouxi Zhixin Technology Co. LTD - China - April 25, 2018 - 10.00 Dollar US$

      We are a company do chip decryption. We mainly work on IC reverse analysis such as micro controller decryption, chip crack, MCU attack, DSP reverse. The chip decryption department professionally handles the work of micro controller reverse, chip decr...

    • R5f21208kfp Ic Crack
      R5f21208kfp Ic Crack
      Electrical equipment and components - Beijing Shouxi Zhixin Technology Co. LTD - China - April 25, 2018 - 10.00 Dollar US$

      In the wind and rain, the road has been cast brilliantly. Since its founding in 2004, we have passed over ten years of development, from small to powerful, from obscurity to the industry leader. We strive for perfection in every cooperation. We are "...

    • Hd6432148sv Dsp Crack
      Hd6432148sv Dsp Crack
      Electrical equipment and components - Beijing Shouxi Zhixin Technology Co. LTD - China - April 25, 2018 - 10.00 Dollar US$

      We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in chip decryption, IC decryption, single-chip decryption, CPLD decryption, the chip identification and MCU program design, chip burn and IC circuit board supporting the original supplies, PCB design, PCB pr...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"