37 visiting now: 26 USA USA flag 6 Germany Germany flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co.,Limited (China): We Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co., Limited are a leading metal service... http://www.ryaluminum.com


  • A60 113 331p432 Edac Through Hole Gigabit Rj45 Magnetic Jack Connector - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    Ingke YKGD-8049ANL Direct Substitute A60-113-331P432 EDAC Through Hole Gigabit RJ45 Magnetic Jack Connector Part Number : A60-113-331P432
    Made in China:YKJD-0189DNL Original Manufacturer:Ingke Technology
    Supply Ability:5500K-PCS/Month
    Packaging :Tray
    Connector Type: RJ45
    Number of Ports :1
    Number of Rows :1
    Applications : 10/100/1000 Base-T, AutoMDIX
    Mounting Type : Through Hole
    Orientation: 90° Angle (Right)
    Termination :Solder
    LED Color: Green - Yellow
    Number of Cores per Jack : 8
    Shielding : Shielded, EMI Finger
    Features: Board Lock
    Tab Direction : Down
    Contact Material : Phosphor Bronze
    Contact Finish : Gold
    Operating Temperature : -40℃~85℃
    Contact Finish Thickness : 30µin (0.76µm)
    Shield Material : Copper Alloy
    Housing Material :Thermoplastic
    Manufacturer: Ingke Technology Co., Ltd
    INGKE can provide 3D model for engineers' design
    Our service: 1).Free sample is available! 2).OEM & ODM orders are welcomed. 3).We offer after-sale service for 8 years.
    Our Advantage: 1).High-quality, OEM factory for RJ45 Connector more than 10 years. 2).Cost reduction, lead time within 1 week, FREE samples.
    3).After sales services 24*7 to help you solve any kind of problems
    Ingke Technology Mass production of the following models;
    A63-113-431P112 A60-113-300P432 A63-113-331P422 A60-113-231N432 A63-113-213N491 A60-113-331P432 A60-263-300P562 A64-113-271P521 A63-113-300P131 A63-113-300P422 A63-113-231N435 A64-113-231N420 A63-113-331P431 A60-113-300P492 A60-113-331P411 A60-113-235N414 A60-113-200P471 A63-143-300N161 A63-143-313P161 A60-143-300P111 A63-113-331P4D2 A60-113-271N414 A60-112-331P4D2 A63-112-300P131 A63-112-300P13B A61-112-200P4C3 A60-113-331P4D2 A63-112-331P422 A63-112-331P4D2 A60-114-331P4D2 A61-113-200P4C3 A63-113-300P13B A63-114-300P13B A31-108-660-001 A61-114-200P4C3 A63-114-300P131 A63-114-300P422 A63-112-431P112 A64-112-231N411 A63-112-300P422 A63-112-231N435 A63-114-331P431 A63-114-331P422 A63-114-331P4D2 A63-112-213N491 A63-112-331P431 A60-114-271N414 A60-112-231N432 A64-114-231N411 A63-114-213N491 A63-114-231N435 A60-114-231N432 A64-114-271P521 A60-112-300P492 A64-112-271P521 A63-114-431P112 A60-112-300P432 A60-114-300P432 A60-112-331P432 A60-114-300P492 A60-112-331P411 A60-114-331P432 A60-112-235N414 A60-114-331P411 A60-114-235N414 A60-112-271N414 A60-112-200P471 A60-113-233P471 A61-114-233P4C3 A60-114-233P471 A61-112-233P4C3 A60-114-200P471


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8615920079718

    • Address: No.2106,Sanhe Building,Longgang Zone, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 28, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Ingke Technology specializes in producing 10/100/1000/10G Base-T Integrated RJ45 Jacks, since its establishment1993, with technology as dependence and the market as direction,we have developed to be a competitive high-tech enterprise and a leading manufacturer of connectors.
      Partnered with the global leaders in these markets, we continue to develop new products to enable high-speed communication. Now we have passed the ISO14001 Environment Management System certification and our parts are all ROHS,CE,UL and SGS parts.


      Our products are widely used in telecommunications, data communications, consumer electronic ,computer, industrialand medical markets,such as HUB, SWITCH, IP Phone, Set-Top Box,Smart Home, Embedded System,Networking Camera etc.

    Related listings



    • Excellent Hpe 10gbase Zr Xfp 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver
      Excellent Hpe 10gbase Zr Xfp 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver
      Electrical equipment and components - Warex Technologies company - China - November 27, 2017 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      WXP-15192-EL80D 10Gb/s XFP+ ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, EML-LD SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-15192-EL80D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Spe...

    • High Volume Cisco Compatible 100base Fx Sfp 1310nm 2km Module
      High Volume Cisco Compatible 100base Fx Sfp 1310nm 2km Module
      Electrical equipment and components - Warex Technologies company - China - November 27, 2017 - 11.00 Dollar US$

      WP-1303-FL02 155Mb/s 2KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD MMF 2KM 0~70C Description: WAREX's WP-1303-FL02 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coup...

    • Tspc 21s 21srm 25p Toughsonic 50 Ultrasonic Level And Distance Sensor
      Tspc 21s 21srm 25p Toughsonic 50 Ultrasonic Level And Distance Sensor
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen week Technology Ltd - China - November 27, 2017 - check with company for price

      ToughSonic 50 Level & Distance Sensor Windows PC Setup, Waterproof, Multiple Outputs / TSPC sensors and SenixVIEW software put the power of ultrasonics in your hands. Quickly adjust, optimize, save and clone your setups without calibration! / The...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"