30 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 3 Russia Russia flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • Kx6 Dc Cctv Cable - China

    price: 0.05 Dollar US$

    KX6+DC CCTV cable

    Inner Conductor Diameter: 7x0.2mm Stranded BC
    Braid Shield Diameter: 0.12mm CCA
    Cable Color: Green PVC
    Packing: 100m/roll, 305m/wooden drum
    Payment: T/T or Irrevocable L/C Sight
    Loading port: Ningbo, Shanghai, other Chinese port
    Delivery time: 10-20 days
    Other Name: KX6+power cable, kx6+DC cable

    Specification:
    Item

    KX6 coaxial cable

    Inner Conductor

    7x0.2mm Stranded BC

    Insulation

    3.66mm Solid PE

    Braid Shield

    64/ 80/ 96 /112/ 128 x 0.12mm CCA wires Braid

    PVC Jacket:6.1+0.1mm Green PVC Jacket

    Power cable:0.55 square mm (30x0.15mm CCA+1.8mm Red & Black PE)

    0.75 square mm (7 x 0.37mm CCA+1.8mm Red & Black PE)

    Outer Jacket:4.5mm Green PVC Jacket


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13656645647

    • Address: Jincheng street,Linan city,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China, Hangzhou, China, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We can produce various cables , such as CCTV Cable, Coaxial Cable, Lan Cable,RF Cable Optical cable, HDMI cable, Connector and so on.

    Related listings



    • Rf 95 Europe Plug With Power Cable New Style
      Rf 95 Europe Plug With Power Cable New Style
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Rifeng Electric Cable Co., Ltd - China - January 30, 2018 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      German Cord Extension Set Type:RF-95 Approval: GS Suitable Cable Type Cable Type Rated Current and Voltage Cable Specification H05RR-F 16A/250V H07RN-F 16A/250V Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Rifeng Model Number: RF-01 Type:...

    • Rf 93 Vde Power Cable With Europe Plug Heat
      Rf 93 Vde Power Cable With Europe Plug Heat
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Rifeng Electric Cable Co., Ltd - China - January 30, 2018 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: RIFENG CABLE Model Number: RF-93 Type: AC Power Cord Application: Industrial Equipment Male End Type: BS Female End Type: IEC Approval:: VDE Type:: Low Voltage Rated Voltage:: 250V Rated Cur...

    • National Standard 3 Pin Connector Rf 91
      National Standard 3 Pin Connector Rf 91
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Rifeng Electric Cable Co., Ltd - China - January 30, 2018 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Europe 3-pin Female Connector Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Rifeng Model Number: RF-02 Type: AC Power Cord Application: Home Appliance Male End Type: CEE Female End Type: IEC Male Connector: Europlug/USA Femal...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"