30 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 8 France France flag 6 China China flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Hominter Building Materials Co., Ltd. (China): Hominter Building Materials Co. Ltd., founded in 2002, is a professional mosaic... http://www.hominter.com
  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Fobelec Rg59 Coaxial Cable - China

    price: 0.04 Dollar US$

    RG59 Coaxial Cable

    Inner Conductor Diameter: 20AWG, 0.81mm BC/CCS
    Braid Shield Diameter:
    0.12mm Aluminum
    0.16mm Aluminum
    Color: White, Black or Customized
    Packing: 100m/roll, 305m/wooden drum
    Payment: T/T or Irrevocable L/C Sight
    Loading port: Ningbo, Shanghai, other Chinese port
    Delivery time: 10-20 days
    Other Name: RG59U, TV cable

    Use Range :
    1.Transmission of television signals, Install the F connector, TV 9.5 male connector on the end, connection TV and set-top box.
    2.Transmission of television signals, Install the F connector on the both end, connection TV Antenna (satellite dish LNB Connector), or other communications equipment.
    3.CCTV Camera signal transmission, Install the BNC connector on the end. connection (Hikvision) camera, Network DVR.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13656645647

    • Address: Jincheng street,Linan city,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China, Hangzhou, China, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We can produce various cables , such as CCTV Cable, Coaxial Cable, Lan Cable,RF Cable Optical cable, HDMI cable, Connector and so on.

    Related listings



    • Kx6 Dc Cctv Cable
      Kx6 Dc Cctv Cable
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Hangzhou Fob Electronic Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - 0.05 Dollar US$

      KX6+DC CCTV cable Inner Conductor Diameter: 7x0.2mm Stranded BC Braid Shield Diameter: 0.12mm CCA Cable Color: Green PVC Packing: 100m/roll, 305m/wooden drum Payment: T/T or Irrevocable L/C Sight Loading port: Ningbo, Shanghai, other Chinese port Del...

    • Combo Rg59 Cctv Cable Spe
      Combo Rg59 Cctv Cable Spe
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Hangzhou Fob Electronic Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - 0.10 Dollar US$

      Combo RG59 CCTV Cable SPE Inner Conductor Diameter: 23AWG, 0.574mm BC/CCS Braid Shield Diameter: 0.12mm CCA Color: White, Black or Customized Packing: 100m/roll, 305m/wooden drum Payment: T/T or Irrevocable L/C Sight Loading port: Ningbo, Shanghai, o...

    • Combo Rg6 Cctv Cable Al
      Combo Rg6 Cctv Cable Al
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Hangzhou Fob Electronic Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - 0.10 Dollar US$

      Combo RG6 CCTV Cable AL Inner Conductor Diameter: 18AWG, 1.02mm BC/CCS Braid Shield Diameter: 0.12mm Aluminum 0.16mm Aluminum Color: White, Black or Customized Packing: 100m/roll, 305m/wooden drum Payment: T/T or Irrevocable L/C Sight Loading port: N...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"