32 visiting now: 23 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 France France flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • 10g Er Optical Fiber Transceiver Module - China

    price: 100.00 Dollar US$

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland); Brand Name: ETU-Link; Data Rate:10G; Wavelength:1310nm or 1510nm; Transmission Distance:40KM; Power supply:3.3V; Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 degree; Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, UL etc.; Supply Ability: 50, 000pcs/month; Delivery Time:3-5 work days; Warranty:3 years; Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 755 23284603, ext.810

    • Address: JinBoLong Industrial Park, LongHua District, ShenZhen, GuangDong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 21, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Professional SFP module factory in ShenZhen.
      Transceivers from 155M to 100G covering GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XENPAK, XFP, X2, BIDI SFP, CWDM&DWDM, CFP2 etc.
      Compatible with Cisco, Avago, Extreme, Huawei, Zyxel, Juniper, Alcatel, D-Link, HP switch, etc.

    Related listings



    • Cellular Amplifier 2g 3g 4g
      Cellular Amplifier 2g 3g 4g
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Mobile signal booster Manufacturer - China - April 11, 2017 - 200.00 Dollar US$

      What is Mobile Signal Booster? Mobile Signal Booster, also called Indoor Repeater, Signal Amplifier, is a device used to increase the signal strength of your mobile phone connections to BTS, reduce dropped calls and even help you to extend your cellp...

    • 2g 3g 4g Network Booster
      2g 3g 4g Network Booster
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Mobile signal booster Manufacturer - China - April 11, 2017 - 250.00 Dollar US$

      A cell phone signal booster (also known as cellular repeater or amplifier) is a device thatboosts cell phone signals to and from your mobile phone whether at home or office or in anyvehicle. It does this by taking the existing cellular signal, amplif...

    • Gsm Repeater
      Gsm Repeater
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Mobile signal booster Manufacturer - China - April 11, 2017 - 25.00 Dollar US$

      A cell phone signal booster (also known as cellular repeater or amplifier) is a device thatboosts cell phone signals to and from your mobile phone whether at home or office or in anyvehicle. It does this by taking the existing cellular signal, amplif...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"