22 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 6 France France flag 3 UK UK flag 3 China China flag 1 Nepal Nepal flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • 100g Sm 10km Cfp2 Lr4 Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 4500.00 Dollar US$

    100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver

    Specification

    Data rate: 100G
    Wavelength: 4*25
    Distance: 10KM
    Interface: LC
    Fiber: SM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
    Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
    Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10km reach over SMF
    Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
    Duplex LC optical receptacle
    No external reference clock
    Single 3.3 V power supply
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    Power dissipation < 9W

    Standards
    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
    Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification
    Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Management Interface Specification

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 24, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Bluetooth Low Energy Usb Dongle Development Kit
      Bluetooth Low Energy Usb Dongle Development Kit
      Computer Equipment - DIGIMORE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD. - Taiwan - November 1, 2017 - 26.00 Dollar US$

      UDK-CC2540, USB Dongle is a development kit for user to design Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) application with integrated USB to the system with existing USB host. UDK-CC2540 USB Dongle contains a Bluetooth module BT02-2 using TI Bluetooth low energy con...

    • Universal 2 4g Wireless Rechargeble Keyboard
      Universal 2 4g Wireless Rechargeble Keyboard
      Computer Equipment - CHUANGYE ELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED - China - October 13, 2017 - check with company for price

      Part Feature: 1. “p” streamline design, not only makes the keyboard more fashionable, but also prevent some occupational diseases like keyboard hand from happening 2. compatible for Android, IOS, Windows and other common operate systems 3. automatica...

    • Bluetooth Universal Pocket Folding Keyboard
      Bluetooth Universal Pocket Folding Keyboard
      Computer Equipment - CHUANGYE ELECTRONICS (HK) LIMITED - China - October 13, 2017 - check with company for price

      Part Feature: 1. Works well with all Bluetooth enabled devices with IOS, Android or Windows system. 2. Convenient and lightweight pocket sized, folding bluetooth keyboard, perfect for travel. 3. The whisper-quiet keys allow you to work anywhere. 4. B...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"