27 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • Sfp 1 25g Optics Transceiver - China

    price: 6.50 Dollar US$

    LX Transceiver: 1.25G Date Rate, 1310nm WaveLength, LC Connector, SFP Packaging, 20KM Transmit Distance. 1. 3-years of warranty.
    2. 5 procedures to ensure the quality.
    3. CE ROHS FCC UL certification.
    4. OEM/ODM service.
    5. Shipping in 1-3 days after payment. Business starts with the sample, please feel free to contact me if you need samples for testing. Yvonne Cui, Tel: +86 13510309520.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 755 23284603, ext.810

    • Address: JinBoLong Industrial Park, LongHua District, ShenZhen, GuangDong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 19, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Professional SFP module factory in ShenZhen.
      Transceivers from 155M to 100G covering GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XENPAK, XFP, X2, BIDI SFP, CWDM&DWDM, CFP2 etc.
      Compatible with Cisco, Avago, Extreme, Huawei, Zyxel, Juniper, Alcatel, D-Link, HP switch, etc.

    Related listings



    • Oem And Odm X2 10g 10km Optical Transceivers
      Oem And Odm X2 10g 10km Optical Transceivers
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - December 10, 2017 - 175.00 Dollar US$

      WX2-13192-DS10D 10Gb/s X2 LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB SMF 10KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WX2-13192-DS10D is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. ...

    • High Quality X2 10g 1310nm 220m Fiber Modules
      High Quality X2 10g 1310nm 220m Fiber Modules
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - December 10, 2017 - 165.00 Dollar US$

      WX2-13192-FS02D 10Gb/s X2 LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1310nm, VCSEL MMF 220M DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WX2-13192-FS02D is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission application...

    • Customized 10g 1550nm 80km X2 Fiber Modules
      Customized 10g 1550nm 80km X2 Fiber Modules
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - December 9, 2017 - 750.00 Dollar US$

      WX2-15192-ES80D 10Gb/s X2 ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1550nm, EA-DFB SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WX2-15192-ES80D is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission application...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"