19 visiting now: 9 USA USA flag 5 France France flag 3 China China flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Portable Ssd Solid State Drive 256gb 512gb 5 Colors - China

    price: 75.00 Dollar US$

    1) The feeling is good when touching it.
    It is small, light and elegant, can easily put in a pocket, only 87*45*9mm and 9 gram. Big Capacity 128GB, 256GB, 512GB, 1TB optional.
    2)It is made with alluminium alloy with one screw only and passing drop test 1.6 meter, it is strong and safe, plastic ones easily break when falling down
    3) we can engrave logos and supply other service like loading data for customers even small quantity like tens of pcs, no big brands can supply the service
    4) It can connect with Android OTG phones via a connector. Our future models have much smart functions like wifi, power supply and data management, etc, they are good for gifts.
    5)It is branded with "iRecadata".
    6)It is CE, FCC, ROHS certificated. And also patented.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 0086-755-21009070

    • Address: Room M,9F,Building 6B, Baoneng Technology Park, Qingxiang Road, New District Longhua,Shenzhen, China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 2, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Founded in February 2013, iRecadata was committed to Research& Development on Solid State Drive (SSD) in the beginning. As digital products and Internet grows, more and more individuals, families and companies need larger storage device. The traditional hard drive and USB flash driver had many disadvantages, the data safety and speed unable to meet the requirement of the storage now, but External SSD will overcome these disadvantages. External SSD will be the new wave to replace the USB flash driver and HDD in external storage market.

    Related listings



    • 40g Cwdm Sm 10km Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g Cwdm Sm 10km Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 20, 2016 - 750.00 Dollar US$

      40G CWDM SM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 CWDM Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Applications 40GBASE-LR4 40G Ethernet links Infiniband QDR and DDR...

    • 40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 13, 2016 - 180.00 Dollar US$

      40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 Distance: 100M Interface: MPO Fiber: MM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate...

    • Sfp Transceiver 10gb S 10km Hot Pluggable Duplex Lc 1310nm Dfb Ld Single Mode 10g Lr
      Sfp Transceiver 10gb S 10km Hot Pluggable Duplex Lc 1310nm Dfb Ld Single Mode 10g Lr
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd. - China - October 8, 2016 - 30.00 Dollar US$

      OLYCOM's OSPLXG10D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The OSPLXG10D converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input s...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"