39 visiting now: 31 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 1 Hong Kong Hong Kong flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • Oem And Odm X2 10g 1550nm 40km Fiber Transceiver - China

    price: 640.00 Dollar US$

    WX2-15192-ES40D
    10Gb/s X2 ER Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB SMF 40KM DDM
    DESCRIPTION WAREX's WX2-15192-ES40D is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3.125Gbps Ethernet Signal Input by XAUI Interface.An integrated Coder / Decoder and multiplexer / demultiplexer (SERDES: Serializer / Deserializer). Designing for 40km Transmission with an uncooled directly modulated 1550nm DFB Laser. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XENPAK MSA 3.0.

    Product Features
    Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps
    Transmission Distance up to 40Km(SMF)
    SC Receptacle 1550nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface
    Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V)
    Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C
    ROHS Compatible APPLICATIONS
    10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    10GE Core-routers
    10GE Storage
    Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 0755-89350578

    • Address: 2/F,Bldg6,Longbi Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen,P.R.China, shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 9, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Now we are backed by well educated and experienced sales,marketing,engineering expertise .The independent hardware and software R&D also helps to assure prompt responses to different customization requirements, and to provide better service for our customers.
      WareX pays great attention to the R&D by equipped with industry-leading testing equipments and follows quality process to win the trust and continuous support from our customers.

    Related listings



    • 10gbase Optical Module Transceiver 1550nm 80km Xfp
      10gbase Optical Module Transceiver 1550nm 80km Xfp
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - November 9, 2017 - check with company for price

      WXP-15192G-EL80D 10Gb/s XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, 80km, DFB SMF DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-15192-EL80D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Sp...

    • 10gbase X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km For Smf Duplex Sc Connector
      10gbase X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km For Smf Duplex Sc Connector
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - November 9, 2017 - check with company for price

      Product Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 40Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1550nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Int...

    • Christmas Picture Printed Mobile Phone Case For Iphone 8
      Christmas Picture Printed Mobile Phone Case For Iphone 8
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Booming Electronic Tech (HK) Co.,Ltd - China - November 5, 2017 - 0.65 Dollar US$

      Booming Electronic Tech (HK) Co., Ltd is a Wholesaler for mobile phone spare parts and accessories from China. high-quality products with competitive price will be supplied here! Products include: LCD screen, flex, Load Center, microphone, buzzer, sp...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"