24 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 7 France France flag 4 China China flag 3 Russia Russia flag 2 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Odva Bbu Rru Patch Cable For Cpri Application - China

    price: 200.00 Dollar US$

    ODVA BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application, that widely used in 3G, 4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE), and Remote Radio Units to the FTTA connectivities.

    AIFIBER’S ODVA BBU/RRU Patch cables, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have fast coupling. these patch cables are always sealed with rugged fiber terminal junction boxes that meet the requirements of more antennas on a wireless tower.

    With the development of distributed antenna syatems(DAS), ODVA connectors has become a standard interface for the new generation wireless base station linked to the FTTA equipment that set up outdoor environment.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 15986645319

    • Address: 1705# INTL TECHNOLOGY BLDG, No.3007 Middle Shennan RD, Shenzhen, 51, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 29, 2016 -

    • Business Description: AIFIBER ,established 2003, is a specialist in manufacturing optic fibers, from large data center to FTTX implementations and everything in bettween.
      With strong supports in R&D, we are dedicated to design and develop first-rate solution assemblies at home and overseas.

    Related listings



    • Mpo Mtp Upc Multimode 10gbs Om4 48fiber Optical Breakout Cable
      Mpo Mtp Upc Multimode 10gbs Om4 48fiber Optical Breakout Cable
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen AIFIBER Technology Co.,Ltd - China - September 29, 2016 - 400.00 Dollar US$

      By installing and utilizing MPO MTP® multi fiber, it is well suited for data center where the room is restricted and also easy to manage the fibers What is more Now AIFIBER supplies MPO MTP® solution for 10G, 40G, 100G networking in order to meet the...

    • Compact Cwdm Mux Demux Module
      Compact Cwdm Mux Demux Module
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen AIFIBER Technology Co.,Ltd - China - September 29, 2016 - 300.00 Dollar US$

      Compact CWDM MUX DEMUX Module is Compact Coarse wavelength Division Multiplexer Mux Demux Module and fall in with TELCORDIA GR-1221-CORE It provides Channels up to 16 even 18 with 20nm channel spacing from 1260nm~1610nm Compare to common standard CWD...

    • Media Converter 1000 Fx To 1000base Tx
      Media Converter 1000 Fx To 1000base Tx
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - September 12, 2016 - contact company for price

      Features: Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex transmission modes and capable of automatic negotiation Supporting automatic cross of twisted pair ports, for the convenience of system debugging and installation Supporting the transmission of extra-l...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"