31 visiting now: 30 USA USA flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies



Mobtexting - India

price: contact company for price

MOBtexting is the leading and premier communications platform as a service (CPaaS) that provide A2P Messaging and Cloud Telephony Services which can be integrated with any applications, websites, CRM, ERP etc providing highly integrated communication tools that enable real-time collaboration. With MOBtexting, Enterprises can integrate business processes with communication technologies to promote businesses, improve customer engagement, automate customer interactions. The MOBtexting platform has immense flexibility in creating and deploying world-class messaging and voice solution without any infrastructure or process change. Services offered by MOBtexting are: A2P Messaging: Promotional SMS, Transactional SMS, International SMS, 2 Way SMS, 2 Factor Authentication SMS, Bulk SMS API Short Code SMS, Long Code SMS and Bulk SMS Plugin’s Voice Cloud Telephony: Outbound Dialing, Missed Call Solutions, Toll free Number, Virtual Number, Virtual Receptionist (IVRS), Virtual Call Center Solutions, Number Masking and Click 2 Call We have expertise in presenting top-of-the-line solutions for both local and international clients make MOBtexting as the ultimate provider of excellent and unique services for existing and future clients. We aim to leverage the most powerful techniques to empower your brands to reach the optimum number of customers and engage them.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 9019120120

  • Address: #1367, Aditya Tower, 3rd Floor South End Main Road, Jayanagar 9th Block, Bangalore, Karnataka, India

  • Email: Email


Published date: February 14, 2017 - Modified date: February 14, 2017

  • Business Description: MOBtexting helps enterprises to integrate advanced and latest Mobile Messaging and Cloud Telephony strategy into their businesses to grab and serve their customers’ effectively. We have a physical presence in Bangalore, New Delhi, Bhubaneswar, and Hyderabad. If you’re in search of a powerful communications solution that is endorsed by SMS and Voice, feel free to get in touch with us and we will deliver solutions as per your needs.

Related listings



  • Cisco Dwdm Sfp 80km 10g Ch17 Ch61 Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Dwdm Sfp 80km 10g Ch17 Ch61 Optical Transceiver
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - February 4, 2018 - 750.00 Dollar US$

    WPP-Dxx192-EL80D 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-Dxx192-EL80D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at ...

  • Excellent Brocade 10g Cwdm Sfp 1470nm 1610nm 40km Transceiver
    Excellent Brocade 10g Cwdm Sfp 1470nm 1610nm 40km Transceiver
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - February 4, 2018 - 500.00 Dollar US$

    WPP-CXX192-EL40D 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML SMF 40KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-CXX192-EL40D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications a...

  • Cisco Glc Bx 20d Bidi Sfp 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km Transceiver
    Cisco Glc Bx 20d Bidi Sfp 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km Transceiver
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - January 28, 2018 - 20.00 Dollar US$

    WP-B5324-FL20D 1.25Gb/s 20KM BIDI SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, BIDI, +3.3V, 1550nm Tx, 1310 Rx, SMF 20KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-B5324-FL20D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a BIDI optics interface, suppo...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"