23 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 1 Hungary Hungary flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • International Supplier For Telecommunications Networking - China

    price: 1000.00 Dollar US$

    Uonel is your trusted international supplier for new, used and refurbished IT Hardware from most major brands, Huawei, ZTE, Ericsson, Cisco, Atcatel..., as part of a catalog of over a million other lines of inventory. We have been providing quality network and telecommunications equipment for over 10 years, maximizing technology investments and extending network life. Most of our products carry at least a 90-day replacement warranty, in the rare occurance that you should have an issue we can have a replacement to you usually within the next 48 hours! All of our products are guaranteed tested and reliable by qualified engineers. We can save you a substantial headache and substantial margin, please trust us with your next IT Hardware purchasing decision!


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13247304295

    • Address: Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 19, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Uonel is your trusted international supplier for new, used and refurbished IT Hardware from most major brands, Huawei ,ZTE, Ericsson, Cisco, Atcatel..., as part of a catalog of over a million other lines of inventory.

      We have been providing quality network and telecommunications equipment for over 10 years, maximizing technology investments and extending network life.

      Most of our products carry at least a 90-day replacement warranty, in the rare occurance that you should have an issue we can have a replacement to you usually within the next 48 hours!

      All of our products are guaranteed tested and reliable by qualified engineers. We can save you a substantial headache and substantial margin, please trust us with your next IT Hardware purchasing decision!



      Skype ID: fahd@uonel.com

    Related listings



    • Sfp 1 25g Optics Transceiver
      Sfp 1 25g Optics Transceiver
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - ETU-Link Technology Co.,Ltd - China - December 19, 2017 - 6.50 Dollar US$

      LX Transceiver: 1.25G Date Rate, 1310nm WaveLength, LC Connector, SFP Packaging, 20KM Transmit Distance. 1. 3-years of warranty. 2. 5 procedures to ensure the quality. 3. CE ROHS FCC UL certification. 4. OEM/ODM service. 5. Shipping in 1-3 days after...

    • Oem And Odm X2 10g 10km Optical Transceivers
      Oem And Odm X2 10g 10km Optical Transceivers
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - December 10, 2017 - 175.00 Dollar US$

      WX2-13192-DS10D 10Gb/s X2 LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB SMF 10KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WX2-13192-DS10D is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. ...

    • High Quality X2 10g 1310nm 220m Fiber Modules
      High Quality X2 10g 1310nm 220m Fiber Modules
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - December 10, 2017 - 165.00 Dollar US$

      WX2-13192-FS02D 10Gb/s X2 LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1310nm, VCSEL MMF 220M DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WX2-13192-FS02D is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission application...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"