25 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 1 China China flag 1 France France flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies



Hc 49s Quartz Crystal Resonator - China

price: contact company for price

HC-49S Quartz Crystal Resonator
Specification:
* Applies to communication devices such as wireless phones and other digital devices;
* Metal PKG, lead and pins;
* The frequency range is 3.2MHz ~ 90MHz;
* Adopting metal shell, parallel welding with high reliability;
* Suitable to install automatically;
* Lead-free.
Frequency Range: 3.2MHz~40.320MHz, 40MHz~90.000MHz

Vibrate mode: Fundamental wave: 3rd harmonic wave
Adjust the frequency difference (at 25 ℃): +/-50ppm'+/-30ppm or specify
Temperature frequency difference
(reference temperature 25 ℃): 50ppm'+/-30ppm or specify
temperature range : -20℃~+70℃ or specify
Storage temperature range (Tstg): -40℃~+85℃
Equivalent resistance: 1
Static capacitance: 7pF max
Driving power: 100μW(500μW Max)
Load Capacitance: 20pF 18pF 16pF or specify
Aging rate: +/-5ppm/year Max


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 867568818565

  • Address: No. 3 Lu Yuan Road, Nan Ping Technology Park Zhuhai Guang Dong China, Zhuhai, Guang Dong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: July 23, 2016 -

  • Business Description: We are professional China manufacturer of Sapphire and Quartz products, including Crystal Oscillator, Piezoelectric Crystal,Quartz Crystal Resonator, Oscillator, Quartz Crystal Blanks and Sapphire Blank, Sapphire Mobile Phone Panel, Sapphire Watch Mirror Blank, Sapphire Window Blank, Sapphire Substrate Blank, Crystal Blank, and Quartz Crystal, Quartz Wafer, 2016-7050 Series, SMD Frequency blank, S Frequency blank, Length Blanks, Thickness Blanks, etc. At present, the company has more than 600 employees, including over 100 employees are engaged in technique and management. The scale of our companies and the quality of products has improved significantly by technology innovation, and the approval of ISO9001:2008 Quality Management System Certification, ISO14001:2004 Environment Management System Certification, and ISO/TS16949:2009 Quality Management System
    Our products are widely used in Car Navigation Systems, Car Security System, engine controller, electronic , temperature controller, Keyless Entry System, Tire Pressure Monitoring System Anti-skid brake system,Microprocessor,Wireless Network Card, Monitor, USB, DVD Driver, LCD Monitor, PC Computer, Digital Camera, Mobile Phone, Scanner,Printer, toy, etc. Welcome OEM, ODM. Please feel free to contact us for more details.
    E-Mail: sales03@zhdjd.com

Related listings



  • Cisco Dwdm Sfp 80km 10g Ch17 Ch61 Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Dwdm Sfp 80km 10g Ch17 Ch61 Optical Transceiver
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - February 4, 2018 - 750.00 Dollar US$

    WPP-Dxx192-EL80D 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-Dxx192-EL80D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at ...

  • Excellent Brocade 10g Cwdm Sfp 1470nm 1610nm 40km Transceiver
    Excellent Brocade 10g Cwdm Sfp 1470nm 1610nm 40km Transceiver
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - February 4, 2018 - 500.00 Dollar US$

    WPP-CXX192-EL40D 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML SMF 40KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-CXX192-EL40D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications a...

  • Cisco Glc Bx 20d Bidi Sfp 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km Transceiver
    Cisco Glc Bx 20d Bidi Sfp 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km Transceiver
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - January 28, 2018 - 20.00 Dollar US$

    WP-B5324-FL20D 1.25Gb/s 20KM BIDI SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, BIDI, +3.3V, 1550nm Tx, 1310 Rx, SMF 20KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-B5324-FL20D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a BIDI optics interface, suppo...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"