32 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 6 France France flag 3 China China flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Hominter Building Materials Co., Ltd. (China): Hominter Building Materials Co. Ltd., founded in 2002, is a professional mosaic... http://www.hominter.com
  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Fc Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cable - China

    price: contact company for price

    The patch cables are widely used for telecom, datacom, data center and even military applications, they provide flexible interconnection to active equipment, passive optical devices and cross-connects. Our patch cables are manufactured conform to IEC, EIA TIA or Telcordia standards. * Connector Types: FC/PC to LC/PC
    * Mode: Single Mode
    * Fiber Strands: Duplex
    * Core Size: 9 Micron
    * Cable Length: 1 Meter
    * Color: Yellow
    * Jacket: OFNR


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075528476669

    • Address: 3F, Block A, Zhiwuyuan Road No.144, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 16, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Founded in 2008, FiberMania is committed to developing and manufacturing and supplying fiber optic and network connectivity products for our global customers. With quality products and unparalleled service, FiberMania is growing steadily and become a trusted supplier in the telecommunications market, offering its solutions to various telecom operators, ISPs, Government organizations, infrastructure companies and importers across the world and the spread is continuing.

      Our products include a wide line of fiber optic cable assemblies, MTP/MPO fiber solutions, fiber optic enclosures, FTTx solutions, AOC/DAC high-speed cable assemblies, WDM&Splitter and military tactical connector & cables, networking bulk cable, patch cable, networking/server cabinet and accessories.

    Related listings



    • All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Cable
      All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Cable
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - SHENZHEN NECERO OPTICAL FIBER & CABLE (CHINA) CO.,LTD - China - April 14, 2017 - 380.00 Dollar US$

      ·Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Rein...

    • G652d Adss Optic Fiber Cable
      G652d Adss Optic Fiber Cable
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - SHENZHEN NECERO OPTICAL FIBER & CABLE (CHINA) CO.,LTD - China - April 12, 2017 - 678.85 Dollar US$

      ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plasti...

    • Gsm Amplificator
      Gsm Amplificator
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Mobile signal booster Manufacturer - China - April 11, 2017 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      Mobile Signal Booster Products instruction Cell phone signal amplifier is designed to solve the blind signal designed for mobile phone products. As the mobile phone signal is transmitted by electromagnetic waves to establish a communications link, th...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"