28 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 9 France France flag 3 Russia Russia flag 2 China China flag 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Indonesia Indonesia flag 1 Spain Spain flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • 40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 180.00 Dollar US$

    40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Specification

    Data rate: 40G
    Channel: 4*10
    Distance: 100M
    Interface: MPO
    Fiber: MM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module
    Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel
    Maximum link length of 100m links on OM3 multimode fiber
    Or 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber
    High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
    Electrically hot-pluggable
    Digital diagnostic SFF-8436 compliant
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    Power dissipation < 1.5 W

    Standards
    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
    Compliant to SFF-8436
    RoHS Compliant.

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 13, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Sfp Transceiver 10gb S 10km Hot Pluggable Duplex Lc 1310nm Dfb Ld Single Mode 10g Lr
      Sfp Transceiver 10gb S 10km Hot Pluggable Duplex Lc 1310nm Dfb Ld Single Mode 10g Lr
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd. - China - October 8, 2016 - 30.00 Dollar US$

      OLYCOM's OSPLXG10D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The OSPLXG10D converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input s...

    • Fast Ethernet Duplex Singlemode 20km Sc Lc St Fiber Media Converter
      Fast Ethernet Duplex Singlemode 20km Sc Lc St Fiber Media Converter
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd. - China - October 8, 2016 - 13.00 Dollar US$

      The TA200 series of Ethernet media converters with external power supply are 10/100Mbps auto-sensing and utilize fiber optics to extend the physical distance range of typical Ethernet links (100m) to 5Km max. on MMF and 100Km max. on SMF. Key Feature...

    • Asia Vr N Ar Fair And Summit 2017
      Asia Vr N Ar Fair And Summit 2017
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Guangzhou Grandeur Exhibition Service Co. Ltd - China - October 8, 2016 - 88.00 Dollar US$

      2017 Asia VR&AR Fair & Summit(VR&AR Fair 2017) Date: March 8th-11th, 2017 Venue: China Import and Export Complex(Area A) VR/AR Fair2017, Gathering International Brands & Holding an Excellent Fair According to statistics, it’s expected...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"