22 visiting now: 10 USA USA flag 4 UK UK flag 3 France France flag 2 China China flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Spain Spain flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Sfp Rj45 10 100m Cisco Compatible Copper T Optical Transceiver Module - China

    price: 16.00 Dollar US$

    SFP RJ45 10/100M Compatible Copper-T Optical Transceiver Module Specification
    Data rate: 10/100M Type: Copper
    Distance: 100M
    Connector: RJ45
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen Features
    1.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
    2.Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C )
    3.Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI
    4.Compact RJ-45 connector assembly
    5.It supports RX_LOS(Loss of Signal) function 6.Compatible with IEEE802.3u
    7.Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus
    8.A 10/100BASE-TX/ 100BASE-FX converter Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.
    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package 10G SFP+ optical transceiver
    ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
    ESP8592-3LCD03 SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300M LC connector with DDM
    ESP3192-3LCD02 SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ LR MM 1310nm 220M LC connector with DDM
    ESP3192-3LCD10 SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
    ESP5592-3LCD40 SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER SM 1550nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
    ESP5592-3LCD80 SFP-10G-ZR 10G SFP+ ZR SM 1550nm 80KM LC connector with DDM


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 7, 2017 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Outdoor Indoor Self Support 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optical Cable Ftth
      Outdoor Indoor Self Support 1 2 4 Core Fiber Optical Cable Ftth
      Communications Devices and Accessories - DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO.,LTD - China - December 27, 2016 - 0.05 Dollar US$

      FTTH Indoor Self-Support 1, 2, 4 Core Fiber Optical Cable Details: Structure &Properties: 1.Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2.Drop Cable 's Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standard 3.The mechani...

    • Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Communications Devices and Accessories - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 13, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directio...

    • Glc T Sfp Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Optical Transceiver Module
      Glc T Sfp Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Optical Transceiver Module
      Communications Devices and Accessories - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 24, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direct...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"