19 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 7 France France flag 3 China China flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Hominter Building Materials Co., Ltd. (China): Hominter Building Materials Co. Ltd., founded in 2002, is a professional mosaic... http://www.hominter.com
  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 16.00 Dollar US$

    SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Specification
    Data rate: 10/100/1000M
    Type: Copper
    Distance: 100M
    Connector: RJ45
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
    2.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
    3.TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function
    4.Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI
    5.Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)
    6.Compact RJ-45 connector assembly
    7.Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus
    8.10/100/1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface
    9.Operating case temperature range of
    0°C to +70°C (Commercial)
    -20°C to +85°C (Extend)

    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.
    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    10G SFP+ optical transceiver
    ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
    ESP8592-3LCD03 SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300M LC connector with DDM
    ESP3192-3LCD02 SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ LR MM 1310nm 220M LC connector with DDM
    ESP3192-3LCD10 SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
    ESP5592-3LCD40 SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER SM 1550nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
    ESP5592-3LCD80 SFP-10G-ZR 10G SFP+ ZR SM 1550nm 80KM LC connector with DDM

    SFP optical transceiver
    ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
    ES8512-3LCD05 GLC-SX-MM 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550M LC connector with DDM
    ES3112-3LCD10 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
    ES3112-3LCD40 GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
    ES5512-3LCD80 GLC-ZX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1550nm 80km LC connector with DDM
    ES3103-3LCD2 GLC-GE-100FX 155M SFP MM 1310nm 2KM LC connector with DDM
    ES-T1-RJ45 GLC-T 1000M Copper-T RJ45 100M


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 13, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Glc T Sfp Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Optical Transceiver Module
      Glc T Sfp Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Optical Transceiver Module
      Communications Devices and Accessories - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 24, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direct...

    • Cellphone Parts Process Sus17 4ph Sus316
      Cellphone Parts Process Sus17 4ph Sus316
      Communications Devices and Accessories - ZCMIM - China - November 22, 2016 - contact company for price

      Tel:150-1362-9060 QQ: 1415714382 Skype: allysha-yuan alibaba: sky-sz.en.alibaba.com ZCMIM possesses complete MIM parts production, uav helicopter parts, cellphone parts process, MIM injection machine, specializing in metal injection molding process.O...

    • New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base 1310nm Sm Optical Transceiver 20km
      New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base 1310nm Sm Optical Transceiver 20km
      Communications Devices and Accessories - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 16, 2016 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"