20 visiting now: 11 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 2 France France flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Cameroon Cameroon flag

New Sealed Cisco Network Equipment Ws C2960x 48td L - Hong Kong

price: 1010.00 Dollar US$

1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial
2. With big discount (60%-90%)
3. With 1 year warranty
4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days
5. Have large inventory
6. Professional sales team

CISCO Switch 2960, 2960S, 2960X, 3750X, 3560X, 3850 series are all available, here show some for your reference:

WS-C2960X-48TS-L
WS-C2960X-48TD-L
WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

Welcome to contact Grace:
worldcgrace AT hotmail DOT com;
Skype: grace.world.c


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +85235908869

  • Address: 7/F BRIGHT WAY TOWER NO.33 MONG KOK RD, HK., Hong Kong, Hong kong, Hong Kong

  • Email: Email


Published date: November 21, 2016 -

  • Business Description: We are the New & Used Cisco equipments reseller based in China & Hongkong with 6 years.And have sold CISCO to all over the world. Below are our advantages.
    (1) Big discount for CISCO, especially for CISCO Switch 2960, 2960S, 2960X, 3750X, 3560X, 3850 series.
    (2) Two warehouse can ensure the fast delivery.
    (3) 1 year warranty for new items
    (4) Professional sales team (response in time and good after-sale service)

Related listings



  • Cellphone Parts Process Sus17 4ph Sus316
    Cellphone Parts Process Sus17 4ph Sus316
    Communications Devices and Accessories - ZCMIM - China - November 22, 2016 - contact company for price

    Tel:150-1362-9060 QQ: 1415714382 Skype: allysha-yuan alibaba: sky-sz.en.alibaba.com ZCMIM possesses complete MIM parts production, uav helicopter parts, cellphone parts process, MIM injection machine, specializing in metal injection molding process.O...

  • New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base 1310nm Sm Optical Transceiver 20km
    New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base 1310nm Sm Optical Transceiver 20km
    Communications Devices and Accessories - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 16, 2016 - 50.00 Dollar US$

    New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working...

  • Cisco Huawei Zte Compatible 1 25g 1550nm Sm 120km Sfp Optical Transceiver With Ddm
    Cisco Huawei Zte Compatible 1 25g 1550nm Sm 120km Sfp Optical Transceiver With Ddm
    Communications Devices and Accessories - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 9, 2016 - 70.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 120KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Co...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"