21 visiting now: 9 USA USA flag 6 France France flag 3 UK UK flag 2 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Hominter Building Materials Co., Ltd. (China): Hominter Building Materials Co. Ltd., founded in 2002, is a professional mosaic... http://www.hominter.com
  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Free Space Isolator With Receptacle - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    Free Space Isolator With Receptacle

    Features
    High Isolation
    Polarization Dependent
    Compact Size

    Application
    10G LR/ER/ZR
    6G/10G LTE
    1.25G/2.5G TOSA

    Specifications
    Center Wavelength:1270nm, 1290nm--1650nm
    Isolation at 23℃(Min):38dB
    Insertion Loss at 23℃(Max):0.3dB
    Clear Aperture:Φ0.4--3.0mm
    Product Type:LC/SC
    Operating Temperature:-40---85℃
    Storage Temperature:-40--85℃


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: NO.3 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 6, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Established in 2008,SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer of Free Space Isolator,Optical Isolator,Pigtail,Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with receptacle,Free Space Isolator with pigtail,Precision metal parts.

      SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd became a public company in 2016,we have 35 million shares, 3 standardized workshops,building area 20,000 square meter,nearly 400 employees.,including more than 100 engineers and technical personnel,have 50 patents.

      Our products are widely used for optical module,optical device,optical components,DWDM/CWDM,EDFA,EML/Butterfly laser,TOSA,ROSA,BOSA and so on.

      SINY have won the recognition from customers all over the world. we will be always to provide customers with high quality products and best service.

    Related listings



    • Dual Stage Free Space Isolator
      Dual Stage Free Space Isolator
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      Dual Stage Free Space Isolator 850nm--2000nm ceter wavelength and customized product are available Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package ...

    • Single Stage Free Space Isolator
      Single Stage Free Space Isolator
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      Single Stage Free Space Isolator 850nm--2000nm ceter wavelength Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversity Application: 10G LR,...

    • High Isolation Free Space Isolator
      High Isolation Free Space Isolator
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.00 Dollar US$

      High Isolation Free Space Isolator Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversity Application: 10G LR, ER, ZR SFP+/XFP GPON OLT/10G...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"