12 visiting now: 6 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Israel Israel flag 1 Serbia Serbia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Free Space Isolator With Pigtail - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    Free Space Isolator With Pigtail

    Features:
    High Isolation
    Polarization Dependent
    Compact Size
    High Reliability
    Low Insertion Loss
    Customer Specify

    Application
    PON ONU/ONT BOSA
    Data Transmission TOSA/BOSA

    Specification
    Center Wavelength:850--2000nm
    Isolation 23℃(Min) 38dB
    Insertion Loss at 23℃(Max):0.2dB
    Clear Aperture:Φ0.4--3.0mm
    Outer Diameter:Φ2.5mm
    Ferrule Angle:0--12degree(Customized)
    FiberType:Φ0.9mm SMF-28
    Connector Type:FC/SC/ST/LC
    Operating Temperature:-40---85℃
    Storage Temperature:-40--85℃


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: NO.3 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 6, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Established in 2008,SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer of Free Space Isolator,Optical Isolator,Pigtail,Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with receptacle,Free Space Isolator with pigtail,Precision metal parts.

      SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd became a public company in 2016,we have 35 million shares, 3 standardized workshops,building area 20,000 square meter,nearly 400 employees.,including more than 100 engineers and technical personnel,have 50 patents.

      Our products are widely used for optical module,optical device,optical components,DWDM/CWDM,EDFA,EML/Butterfly laser,TOSA,ROSA,BOSA and so on.

      SINY have won the recognition from customers all over the world. we will be always to provide customers with high quality products and best service.

    Related listings



    • Free Space Isolator With Receptacle
      Free Space Isolator With Receptacle
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      Free Space Isolator With Receptacle Features High Isolation Polarization Dependent Compact Size Application 10G LR/ER/ZR 6G/10G LTE 1.25G/2.5G TOSA Specifications Center Wavelength:1270nm, 1290nm--1650nm Isolation at 23℃(Min):38dB Insertion Loss at 2...

    • Dual Stage Free Space Isolator
      Dual Stage Free Space Isolator
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      Dual Stage Free Space Isolator 850nm--2000nm ceter wavelength and customized product are available Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package ...

    • Single Stage Free Space Isolator
      Single Stage Free Space Isolator
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      Single Stage Free Space Isolator 850nm--2000nm ceter wavelength Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversity Application: 10G LR,...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"