16 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 5 France France flag 3 China China flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Nader Boulos & Partners For Int. Trade (Egypt): We export a wide variety of products pertaining to Egyptian culture and ancient... http://www.nariad.com


  • Cisco Huawei Zte Compatible 1 25g 1550nm Sm 120km Sfp Optical Transceiver With Ddm - China

    price: 70.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM

    Specification
    Data rate: 1.25G
    Wavelength: 1550nm
    Distance: 120KM
    Interface: LC
    Fiber: SM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.
    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package

    10G SFP+ optical transceiver
    ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
    ESP8592-3LCD03 SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300M LC connector with DDM
    ESP3192-3LCD02 SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ LR MM 1310nm 220M LC connector with DDM
    ESP3192-3LCD10 SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
    ESP5592-3LCD40 SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER SM 1550nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
    ESP5592-3LCD80 SFP-10G-ZR 10G SFP+ ZR SM 1550nm 80KM LC connector with DDM

    SFP optical transceiver
    ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
    ES8512-3LCD05 GLC-SX-MM 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550M LC connector with DDM
    ES3112-3LCD10 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
    ES3112-3LCD40 GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
    ES5512-3LCD80 GLC-ZX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1550nm 80km LC connector with DDM
    ES3103-3LCD2 GLC-GE-100FX 155M SFP MM 1310nm 2KM LC connector with DDM
    ES-T1-RJ45 GLC-T 1000M Copper-T RJ45 100M


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 9, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Asia Vrar Fairsummit 2017
      Asia Vrar Fairsummit 2017
      Communications Devices and Accessories - Guangzhou Grandeur Exhibition Service Co. Ltd - China - October 8, 2016 - contact company for price

      2017 Asia VR&AR Fair & Summit(VR&AR Fair 2017) Date: March 8th-11th, 2017 Venue: China Import and Export Complex(Area A) VR/AR Fair2017, Gathering International Brands & Holding an Excellent Fair According to statistics, it’s expected...

    • Sfp Transceiver Hot Pluggable 1 25gb S 20km Duplex Lc 3 3v 1310nm Fp Ld Single Mode Ddm
      Sfp Transceiver Hot Pluggable 1 25gb S 20km Duplex Lc 3 3v 1310nm Fp Ld Single Mode Ddm
      Communications Devices and Accessories - Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd. - China - October 8, 2016 - 8.00 Dollar US$

      OLYCOM’s OSPL1G20D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the...

    • Simcom Sim5320 Wcdma 3g Module
      Simcom Sim5320 Wcdma 3g Module
      Communications Devices and Accessories - Hongkong Head Industry CO.,Limited - China - September 13, 2016 - 25.00 Dollar US$

      The SIM5320 series has strong extension capability with rich interfaces including UART, USB2.0, SPI, I2C, Keypad, PCM, etc. With abundant application capability like embedded LUA script, TCP/UDP/FTP/FTPS/HTTP/HTTPS/SMTP/POP3 and MMS, the module provi...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"