23 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies



155m 1310nm Sm 40km Lc Sfp Transceiver - China

price: 16.00 Dollar US$

155M 1310nm SM 40KM LC SFP Transceiver

Specification:

Data rate:155M
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:40KM
Interface:LC
Fiber:SM
DDM:Yes
Place of origin:Made in China
Port:Shenzhen
Working temperature: Commercial:0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.

Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

Function:Photoelectric conversion module

Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM


Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 075523284603

  • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City,, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 7, 2016 -

  • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

Related listings



  • Sfp 1 25g 850nm Mm 550m Lc Transceiver
    Sfp 1 25g 850nm Mm 550m Lc Transceiver
    Communications Devices and Accessories - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - September 2, 2016 - 9.80 Dollar US$

    1.25G 850nm MM 550M LC SFP Transceiver Specification: Data rate:1.25G Wavelength:850nm Distance:550M Interface:LC Fiber:MM DDM:Yes Place of origin:Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial:0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C Opti...

  • M2m 3g 4g Lte Wifi Router Supports Vpn Client And Sever Pptp L2tp Ipsec
    M2m 3g 4g Lte Wifi Router Supports Vpn Client And Sever Pptp L2tp Ipsec
    Communications Devices and Accessories - Hongkong Head Industry CO.,Limited - China - August 29, 2016 - 98.00 Dollar US$

    M2M 3G 4G LTE WIFI router supports VPN client &Sever(PPTP, L2TP, VPN, IPSEC ) Highlight : It can provide UART(RS232) or console communication port We can provide customized frequency bands. Powerful Function Supports multiple WAN connection mode,...

  • Wireless 4g Lte Outdoor Weatherproof Router Support Waterproof And Dustproof Lightning Protection
    Wireless 4g Lte Outdoor Weatherproof Router Support Waterproof And Dustproof Lightning Protection
    Communications Devices and Accessories - Hongkong Head Industry CO.,Limited - China - August 29, 2016 - 99.00 Dollar US$

    Production brief introdution: It adopts the high performance professional router chipset and 3G/4G LTE wireless module. It is based on embedded real-time operating system as software support platform, meanwhile provides a LAN port. It can connect thr...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"