28 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 2 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 China China flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Italy Italy flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Intermet Metal Company (Turkey): We have been producing hygiene barriers,Industrial kitchen and Stainless Steel Products... http://intermetltd.com.tr/home-page/


  • Small Palm Oil Pressing Machine - China

    price: 15600.00 Dollar US$

    The main fuction of the small palm oil press machine introduction:

    Small palm oil press machine structure is reasonable. It is easy to operate and maintain. The small palm oil press machine can be fitted with motor or diesel engine. Each day the small palm oil press machine can produce palm oil 8-12T. It is the best selection for small capacity Palm Oil producingcustomers. The final oil is edible red oil. You can refinery or directly for edible.We also could supply bigger capacity palm fruit oil press machine for whole line palm oil processing plant.

    If you want to get more information about the palm oil pressing machinery, please feel free to contact us. and we will give you a satisfited answer.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-371-5677 1822

    • Address: www.syrupmachine.com Area A, Yingxie Garden,Jinshui District,Zhengzhou,Henan,China, zhengzhou, henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 15, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Spontaneous research and development the following product:
      cassava processing machinery.cassava flour making machine,cassava starch processing plant
      cassava machine,cassava starch machine,cassva processing machine,cassava starch processing machine,gluten syrup machine from statch
      Potato,sweet potato and cassava starch production plant
      Glucose syrup & Maltose syrup processing plant
      Corn syrup & high fructose processing plant
      Air flow clash dyer
      Drum rotary dehydration machine .

    Related listings



    • Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 21, 2018 - contact company for price

      Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:850nm DISTANCE:300M CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:MM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Supports 25Gbps data rate Ø 70m on OM3 MMF and ...

    • Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Manufacturing technologies - Henan Lantian Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. - China - May 19, 2018 - 541.00 Dollar US$

      1.Description of Biomass extrude machine Biomass extrude machine can extrude biomass waste into briquettes, the raw material are wood sawdust, peanut shells, rice husk corn cobs and other wood shredders.First use crusher crush them into 10mm powder, ...

    • 10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 15, 2018 - 115.00 Dollar US$

      10G XFP Bidi 60KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 60KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Ind...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"