28 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 India India flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Intermet Metal Company (Turkey): We have been producing hygiene barriers,Industrial kitchen and Stainless Steel Products... http://intermetltd.com.tr/home-page/


  • Separate Slip Ring - China

    price: 85.00 Dollar US$

    Separate slip ring consists of two parts separately, one part is rotor, another one is brush block. One of the rotor part can has through bore type, it uses for liquid channel, pneumatic channel or shaft assembly, which can be specially suitable for space limitations and installation demand in the system of customer. Meanwhile, this kind of slip ring could use pin instead of lead wire to pass bigger current. Contact materials plays a very important key in the performance of total separate slip ring. We adopt the best gold plated contact materials to meet the main performance feature of wear resistant, high temperature resistant, low resistance and so on.This type of slip ring is particularly used in UAV application, which received great welcome from the end user.

    If you have specific customized requirement, please feel free to consult us so that our sales engineer could recommend the most suitable product to you for you reference.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13207089635

    • Address: Rm401, Huajian Industry Building, Baogang North Rd, Luohu Dist, Shenzhen 518000, China, shenzhen, china, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 6, 2016 - Modified date: May 10, 2016

    • Business Description: Barlin Times has above 10 years ample experience in designing and producing wind turbine slip ring for domestic and foreign end users. The designing and producing standard of Barlin Times slip ring: high reliability, low noise, longer life time and low cost to meet good quality

    Related listings



    • Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 21, 2018 - contact company for price

      Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:850nm DISTANCE:300M CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:MM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Supports 25Gbps data rate Ø 70m on OM3 MMF and ...

    • Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Manufacturing technologies - Henan Lantian Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. - China - May 19, 2018 - 541.00 Dollar US$

      1.Description of Biomass extrude machine Biomass extrude machine can extrude biomass waste into briquettes, the raw material are wood sawdust, peanut shells, rice husk corn cobs and other wood shredders.First use crusher crush them into 10mm powder, ...

    • 10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 15, 2018 - 115.00 Dollar US$

      10G XFP Bidi 60KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 60KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Ind...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"