40 visiting now: 26 USA USA flag 9 China China flag 3 Russia Russia flag 1 France France flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Intermet Metal Company (Turkey): We have been producing hygiene barriers,Industrial kitchen and Stainless Steel Products... http://intermetltd.com.tr/home-page/


  • Quality Cnc Vertical Lathe Machine - China

    price: 90000.00 Dollar US$

    Technical specification of Spindle Quality CNC Vertical Lathe Machine C5232
    1 Maximum turning diameter 3150 mm
    2 Maximum Height of workpiece 1600/2000/2200/2500/3000 mm
    3 Maximum Weight of workpiece 10/20 t
    4 Table diameter 2830 mm
    5 Speed range of table 2-63 r/min
    6 Maximum torque 63 KN/min
    7 Vertical Travel of tool post 1000/1250 mm
    8 Horizontal travel of tool post 1735 mm
    9 Rotation angle of tool post ±30° degree
    10 Power of main motor 55 kw
    11 Machine weight About 36-50 t


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-317-5202090

    • Address: No. 01, Shengyong Road, Matou Industrial Zone,Fucheng County, Hengshui City,Hebei Province,China, Hengshui City, Hebei Province, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 21, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Hengshui Shengyong Heavy-duty Machine Tool Manufacturing Co.,Ltd specializes in the manufactures and sells of metalworking machines: CNC lathe machine,vertical lathe machine ,Heavy duty horizontal lathe machine, Gantry milling machine, Gantry Planer Milling Machine, Roll turning lathe, Floor type boring lathe etc.
      If interested, please feel free to contact us.

    Related listings



    • Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 21, 2018 - contact company for price

      Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:850nm DISTANCE:300M CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:MM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Supports 25Gbps data rate Ø 70m on OM3 MMF and ...

    • Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Manufacturing technologies - Henan Lantian Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. - China - May 19, 2018 - 541.00 Dollar US$

      1.Description of Biomass extrude machine Biomass extrude machine can extrude biomass waste into briquettes, the raw material are wood sawdust, peanut shells, rice husk corn cobs and other wood shredders.First use crusher crush them into 10mm powder, ...

    • 10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 15, 2018 - 115.00 Dollar US$

      10G XFP Bidi 60KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 60KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Ind...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"