16 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Intermet Metal Company (Turkey): We have been producing hygiene barriers,Industrial kitchen and Stainless Steel Products... http://intermetltd.com.tr/home-page/


  • Electronic Travel Hanging Digital Luggage Scale 110lbs 50kg Ns 12 - China

    price: contact company for price

    · Accurate digital and easy to read LCD display
    · Strong and comfortable handle to lift the object
    · Durable hook to weight
    · Weights bags up to 110lb or 50kg
    · Graduation: 0.022lb or 10g
    · Weigh in kilogram, pound and ounce
    · Powered by 2pcs CR2032 battery
    · Auto shutoff saves battery life
    · With Tare, lower battery, overload indication
    · With ABS environment protect material
    · Dimension: 154*32*21m
    · Product Weight: 110g
    · White box size: 170*100*30mm
    · QTY/CTN:100pcs
    · Outer Carton: 42*36*28cm
    · G.W: 15.5kg


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 17806715729

    • Address: Xinyonsheng Industrial Park,No.57 of Honghu Road,Yanchuan,Songgang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen,Guangd, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 18, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Main Product:Hanging Scale.Fishing Scale.Luggage Scale.Baby Scale.Bathroom Scale.Bluetooth products.Digital gifts; Promotion gifts.Digital tools.High technology products.

    Related listings



    • Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 21, 2018 - contact company for price

      Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:850nm DISTANCE:300M CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:MM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Supports 25Gbps data rate Ø 70m on OM3 MMF and ...

    • Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Manufacturing technologies - Henan Lantian Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. - China - May 19, 2018 - 541.00 Dollar US$

      1.Description of Biomass extrude machine Biomass extrude machine can extrude biomass waste into briquettes, the raw material are wood sawdust, peanut shells, rice husk corn cobs and other wood shredders.First use crusher crush them into 10mm powder, ...

    • 10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 15, 2018 - 115.00 Dollar US$

      10G XFP Bidi 60KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 60KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Ind...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"