24 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 1 Belgium Belgium flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Intermet Metal Company (Turkey): We have been producing hygiene barriers,Industrial kitchen and Stainless Steel Products... http://intermetltd.com.tr/home-page/


  • Boiler Pressure Vessel - China

    price: 20000.00 Dollar US$

    horizontal type water tube field-assembled steam boiler with single drum
    1This is a horizontal type water tube field-assembled steam boiler witn single drum.with two layout, which is equipped with convention bank in horizontal flue and steel tube economizer and tubular air preheater at the tail of boiler.The water wall of boiler hearth is natural circulation, and water of economizer and convention bank is forced to flow.The boiler is delivered in bulk and assembled in construction plant.
    2This boiler is characterized by satisfactory prductivity, high heating efficiency, little occupation, strong adapt-ability for coals, safety and reliability and good effect for smoke prevention and dust control, etc.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 008615552651067

    • Address: Daiyue District,Tai'an City,Shandong Province,China, tai'an, shandong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 6, 2016 - Modified date: September 28, 2016

    • Business Description: 1)carbon steelabove ground tank
      2)pressure vessel gas storage tank
      3)stainless steel storage tank
      4)stainless steel water tank with control box
      5)aluminum tank
      6)s/f double wallunderground tank

    Related listings



    • Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei 25g Sfp Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 21, 2018 - contact company for price

      Cisco HUAWEI 25G SFP+ SR 850NM 300M TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:850nm DISTANCE:300M CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:MM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Supports 25Gbps data rate Ø 70m on OM3 MMF and ...

    • Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Biomass Extrude Machine Suppler
      Manufacturing technologies - Henan Lantian Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. - China - May 19, 2018 - 541.00 Dollar US$

      1.Description of Biomass extrude machine Biomass extrude machine can extrude biomass waste into briquettes, the raw material are wood sawdust, peanut shells, rice husk corn cobs and other wood shredders.First use crusher crush them into 10mm powder, ...

    • 10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      10g Xfp Bidi 60km Optical Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - May 15, 2018 - 115.00 Dollar US$

      10G XFP Bidi 60KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 60KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Ind...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"