27 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com

  • Fiber Optic Adapter - China

    price: contact company for price

    Fiber Optic Adapter
    Complies With IEC 61754-4;
    Flammability: UL94 V-0 Grade;
    RoHS directive compliance
    Sleeve material:
    Zirconia Split Sleeve for SM adapter
    Phosphorous bronze Split Sleeve for MM adapter;

    Fiber Optic Transmission Network
    Cable TV network
    Optical Fiber Lan
    Optical fiber testing instrument
    ODF, rack-mounted and wall-mounted optical fiber wiring unit


    Parameters Singlemode Multimode
    Insertion Loss(dB) ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2
    Return Loss(dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30
    Interchange ability(dB) ≤0.2
    Repeatability(dB) ≤0.2
    Durability >1000matings
    Operating Temp.(℃) -40~75
    Storage Temp. (℃) -40~75

    Order Information:

    Type Type Fiber type Material Flange type Sleeve Application
    QU=Quad S=Single Mode
    M=Multi-mode P=Plastic PBT
    M=Metal L=Flanged
    F=Flangeless with shutter B=Blue G=Green
    E=Beige A=Aqua
    M=Metal Ni-
    Plated Z=Zirconia Split
    M=Metal Split

    Company Contact:

    • Phone: 86-075-523213792

    • Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan , Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email

    Published date: November 16, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Opelink Co.,itd is specialized in manufacturing the passive&active; fiber optic components and equipment and enjoy its popularity among customers all over the world.
      As the partner of Jabil &Blackbox , we can promise you that we will offer you great product as well as service.

    Related listings

    • 10gbps Sfp Cwdm Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Sfp Cwdm Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 20, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm 14dB Power Budget(for 40km); 23dB Power Budget(for 80km); Duplex LC connector; Hot Pluggable; Power Di...

    • 10gbps Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 20, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver The Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. This Pro...

    • Jcs 2000h At 85 Smd Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor
      Jcs 2000h At 85 Smd Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor
      Passive discrete components - jbcapacitors - China - October 20, 2016 - contact company for price

      Feactures: 1.Designed for surface mounting on high desity circuit board. 2.Emboss carrier tape packing system is available for automatic insertion. Specification: 1.Operating Temperature:-40"C~+85"C 2.Voltage Range:4V~100V 3.Capacitance Tolerance:0.1...

    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"