24 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 6 France France flag 5 China China flag 3 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • 10gbps Xenpak Zr Optical Transceiver - China

    price: contact company for price

    10Gbps XENPAK-ZR Optical Transceiver
    Features:
    Compliant with XENPAK MSA;
    1550nm Cooled EA-DFB and APD-PD ;
    SC duplex receptacle package;
    XAUI electrical interface 4 x 3.125 Gb/s Ethernet;
    Management and control with MDIO 2-wire bus;
    Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, APS:+1.2 V;
    Power Dissipation 3.5W Maximum;
    Diagnostic Optics Monitoring;
    Compliant with RoHS;
    Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C

    Application:
    10 Gb/s Ethernet transmission systems


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-075-523213792

    • Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan , Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email

    Published date: October 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Opelink Co.,itd is specialized in manufacturing the passive&active; fiber optic components and equipment and enjoy its popularity among customers all over the world.
      As the partner of Jabil &Blackbox , we can promise you that we will offer you great product as well as service.

    Related listings



    • 10gbps Xenpak Sr Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Xenpak Sr Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps XENPAK-SR Optical Transceiver Features: Compliant with XENPAK MSA; Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps ; 850nm VCSE Laser ; Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF) SC duplex receptacle package; Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with X...

    • 10gbps Xenpak Lr Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Xenpak Lr Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps XENPAK-LR Optical Transceiver Features: Compliant with XENPAK MSA; Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps ; Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF); 1310nm DFB Laser ; SC duplex receptacle package; Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with ...

    • 10gbps Sfp Dwdm Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Sfp Dwdm Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps SFP+DWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid; Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML; Duplex LC connector; Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint; Power Dissipation < 1.5 W; Dispersion Tolerance -300...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"