13 visiting now: 11 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies



100gbase Cfp2 Transceiver Module Duplex Lc Connector 10km Reach - China

price: contact company for price

Product Features
Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
Duplex LC optical receptacle
No external reference clock
Single 3.3 V power supply
Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
Power dissipation < 9W
APPLICATIONS
Local Area Network (LAN)
Data Center
Ethernet switches and router applications
Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification
Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Management Interface Specification


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 18219119242

  • Address: 4/F,Bldg E,No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Par, shenzhen, guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 29, 2017 -

  • Business Description: WareX Technologies - an innovative and competitive supplier of networking connectivity and infrastructure solutions for LAN, MAN, FTTX.. applications.

    Backed by strong engineering and manufacturing backgrounds, WareX was established to deliver the quality and reliability to the marketplace and customers with cost effective solutions including:
    • Active Pluggable Transceivers
    • Active/Passive Copper Cables and Active Optical Cables
    • Fiber Media Converters
    • xWDM Mux/Demux/OADMs
    • MPO/MTP Cabling
    • Networking Accessories
    At WareX, We are committed to establish long-lasting customer partnerships and focus on their needs to provide cost-effective solutons and seamless technical support for their success

Related listings



  • Customize Various Isolation Power Voltage Transformer 110v 220v 12v 24v 36v
    Customize Various Isolation Power Voltage Transformer 110v 220v 12v 24v 36v
    Electron tube devices and accessories - Foshan Ecko Electrotech Co.,Ltd. - China - May 10, 2017 - 55.00 Dollar US$

    Foshan Ecko Electrotech Co., Ltd. is an industry and trade integration company. We specialized in design and manufacturing toroidal transformer, EI transformer, R type transformer and various transformer cores. Our production ranges from 1VA to 25KVA...

  • Led T8 T5 Tube
    Led T8 T5 Tube
    Electron tube devices and accessories - SHENZHEN INFILITE OPTOELECTRONICS CO. LTD - China - March 29, 2017 - contact company for price

    1. High light efficiency, up to 100LM/W, Low heating value can avoid mosquito disturbance; temperature of chip pin is under 50°C 2. Flicker-free, excellent light distribution control system which provide perfect light brightness & uniformity, wit...

  • Electronic Components Upa1560h
    Electronic Components Upa1560h
    Electron tube devices and accessories - utsource - China - March 24, 2017 - 0.96 Dollar US$

    1.Description The μPA1560 is N-Channel Power MOS FET Array that built in 4 circuits designed for solenoid, motor and lamp driver. It is compound field effect power transistor The diode connected between the gate and source of the transistor serves as...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"