25 visiting now: 12 USA USA flag 7 France France flag 3 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Chile Chile flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Hominter Building Materials Co., Ltd. (China): Hominter Building Materials Co. Ltd., founded in 2002, is a professional mosaic... http://www.hominter.com
  • Rashid Essa Building Material Co LLC (UAE): Building Materials LED Lighting Solar Products Corner guard, Wall Guard Tarpaulin Steel... http://www.rashidessa.com


  • Cheap High Thermally Conductive Silicone Rubber Gel Sheet Grease - China

    price: 0.10 Dollar US$

    Wholesale high temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease

    CAS No.:7085-85-0
    Other Names:Silicone Sealant
    MF:Mixture
    EINECS No.:230-391-5
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Classification: Double Components Adhesives
    Main Raw Material:Silicone
    Usage:heat sink
    Brand Name:laimeisi
    Model Number:lms
    Type:silicone thermal grease, Silicone Grease
    Color:as picture show
    Material:silicone Rubber
    Application:heatsink
    Certificate:ROHS
    Product name:Wholesale high temperature silicone thermal conductive grease
    Keywords:thermal conductive grease
    Appearance:White and Grey Paste
    Quality:Top-quality
    Shelf life:12 Months

    Packaging & Delivery
    Packaging Details:as customer requiremnet
    Delivery Detail:Shipped in 7 days after payment

    1. Grade: High temperature silicone thermal conductive grease
    2. Standard: LMS
    3. Certification: ISO9001, SGS, CTI, ROHS


    Product Name:Wholesale high temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease
    Material:Silicone Thermal Grease
    Color:Grey and white
    Thermal conductivity: 1.5~6w/mk
    working Temperature:-40~220°C
    Shelf life:12 month(10~28°C)

    Feature of High temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease
    1. Made from high quality silicone material, 2. Certificated by kinds of certifications, 3.Suitable for auto-dispensing and screen printing
    4.High thermal conductivity, low thermal resistance.
    5.Low bleed, low evaporation rate.
    6. stable at high temperatures


    cheap high thermally conductive silicone rubber gel sheet grease

    Application of High temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease
    1.electronic components: IC, CPU, MOS
    2.LED, M/B, P/S, Heat Sink, 3.LCD-TV, Notebook PC, PC, Telecom Device, Wireless Hub…..etc
    4.DDR ll Module, DVD Applications, Hand-set applications…..etc
    5.Between a CPU and a heat spreader.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13008830170

    • Address: 2floor 3 building, ronghua industry park dalangronghua road, shenzhen, -- Choose state --, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 2, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Our compang is mainly engaged in heat conduction material and silicon rubber composite materials research and development,production,sales in one of
      high-tech enterprise.factory is located in longhua big wave acer industrial park. huaxi graon high speed entrance 2 kilometers away from ,baoan international airpory and 20 minutes by car

    Related listings



    • Liquid Rubber Holoraphic Paste Types Of Silicone Grease
      Liquid Rubber Holoraphic Paste Types Of Silicone Grease
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen Laimeisi Silicone Industry Co.Ltd - China - December 2, 2016 - 0.10 Dollar US$

      sealant rubber to steel adhesive glue silver conductive paste Wholesale high temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease CAS No.:7085-85-0 Other Names:Silicone Sealant MF:Mixture EINECS No.:230-391-5 Place of Origin:Guangdong, ...

    • Sealant Rubber To Steel Adhesive Glue Silver Conductive Paste
      Sealant Rubber To Steel Adhesive Glue Silver Conductive Paste
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen Laimeisi Silicone Industry Co.Ltd - China - December 2, 2016 - 0.30 Dollar US$

      CAS No.:7085-85-0 Other Names:Silicone Sealant MF:Mixture EINECS No.:230-391-5 Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Classification: Double Components Adhesives Main Raw Material:Silicone Usage:heat sink Brand Name:laimeisi Model Number:lms Typ...

    • Silicone Thermal Bonding Heat Adhesive Tapes
      Silicone Thermal Bonding Heat Adhesive Tapes
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen Laimeisi Silicone Industry Co.Ltd - China - October 31, 2016 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Product Name:Silicone thermal bonding heat adhesive tapes Material:thermal bonding heat adhesive tapes Color:Blue Size:Custom size, longth is 100m Thermal conductivity:1.0w/mk Used:thermal conductive FEATURE OF SILICONE THERMAL BONDING HEAT ADHESIVE ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"